> Zurück
Dienstag 27.10.2020
20:00-21:15 Schwimmen Kirschgarten 4x17m (Breitensport)
20:00-21:00 Schwimmen Eglisee 1x50m (Ambitionierte)
20:15-21:30 Fitness and Fun
Mittwoch 28.10.2020
18:00-20:00 Klettern
18:45-19:45 Laufen / Running
20:00-22:00 Volleyball
Donnerstag 29.10.2020
19:20-20:50 Tanzen
20:00-21:15 Yoga
Freitag 30.10.2020
20:30-22:00 Badminton
Montag 02.11.2020
19:00-22:00 Badminton
20:00-22:00 Fussball
Dienstag 03.11.2020
20:00-21:15 Schwimmen Kirschgarten 4x17m (Breitensport)
20:00-21:00 Schwimmen Eglisee 1x50m (Ambitionierte)
20:15-21:30 Fitness and Fun
Mittwoch 04.11.2020
18:00-20:00 Klettern
18:45-19:45 Laufen / Running
20:00-22:00 Volleyball
Donnerstag 05.11.2020
19:20-20:50 Tanzen
20:00-21:15 Yoga
Freitag 06.11.2020
20:30-22:00 Badminton
Montag 09.11.2020
19:00-22:00 Badminton
20:00-22:00 Fussball
Dienstag 10.11.2020
20:00-21:15 Schwimmen Kirschgarten 4x17m (Breitensport)
20:00-21:00 Schwimmen Eglisee 1x50m (Ambitionierte)
20:15-21:30 Fitness and Fun
Mittwoch 11.11.2020
18:00-20:00 Klettern
18:45-19:45 Laufen / Running
20:00-22:00 Volleyball
Donnerstag 12.11.2020
19:20-20:50 Tanzen
20:00-21:15 Yoga
Freitag 13.11.2020
20:30-22:00 Badminton
Montag 16.11.2020
19:00-22:00 Badminton
20:00-22:00 Fussball
Dienstag 17.11.2020
20:00-21:15 Schwimmen Kirschgarten 4x17m (Breitensport)
20:00-21:00 Schwimmen Eglisee 1x50m (Ambitionierte)
20:15-21:30 Fitness and Fun
Mittwoch 18.11.2020
18:00-20:00 Klettern
18:45-19:45 Laufen / Running
20:00-22:00 Volleyball
Donnerstag 19.11.2020
19:20-20:50 Tanzen
20:00-21:15 Yoga
Freitag 20.11.2020
20:30-22:00 Badminton
Montag 23.11.2020
19:00-22:00 Badminton
20:00-22:00 Fussball
Dienstag 24.11.2020
20:00-21:15 Schwimmen Kirschgarten 4x17m (Breitensport)
20:00-21:00 Schwimmen Eglisee 1x50m (Ambitionierte)
20:15-21:30 Fitness and Fun
Mittwoch 25.11.2020
18:00-20:00 Klettern
18:45-19:45 Laufen / Running
20:00-22:00 Volleyball
Donnerstag 26.11.2020
19:20-20:50 Tanzen
20:00-21:15 Yoga
Freitag 27.11.2020
20:30-22:00 Badminton
Montag 30.11.2020
19:00-22:00 Badminton
20:00-22:00 Fussball
Dienstag 01.12.2020
20:00-21:15 Schwimmen Kirschgarten 4x17m (Breitensport)
20:00-21:00 Schwimmen Eglisee 1x50m (Ambitionierte)
20:15-21:30 Fitness and Fun
Mittwoch 02.12.2020
18:00-20:00 Klettern
18:45-19:45 Laufen / Running
20:00-22:00 Volleyball
Donnerstag 03.12.2020
19:20-20:50 Tanzen
20:00-21:15 Yoga
Freitag 04.12.2020
20:30-22:00 Badminton
20:30-21:30 Schwimmen R(h)einsprung
Montag 07.12.2020
19:00-22:00 Badminton
20:00-22:00 Fussball
Dienstag 08.12.2020
20:00-21:15 Schwimmen Kirschgarten 4x17m (Breitensport)
20:00-21:00 Schwimmen Eglisee 1x50m (Ambitionierte)
20:15-21:30 Fitness and Fun
Mittwoch 09.12.2020
18:00-20:00 Klettern
18:45-19:45 Laufen / Running
20:00-22:00 Volleyball
Donnerstag 10.12.2020
19:20-20:50 Tanzen
20:00-21:15 Yoga
Freitag 11.12.2020
20:30-22:00 Badminton
20:30-21:30 Schwimmen R(h)einsprung
Montag 14.12.2020
19:00-22:00 Badminton
20:00-22:00 Fussball
Dienstag 15.12.2020
20:00-21:15 Schwimmen Kirschgarten 4x17m (Breitensport)
20:00-21:00 Schwimmen Eglisee 1x50m (Ambitionierte)
20:15-21:30 Fitness and Fun
Mittwoch 16.12.2020
18:00-20:00 Klettern
18:45-19:45 Laufen / Running
20:00-22:00 Volleyball
Donnerstag 17.12.2020
19:20-20:50 Tanzen
20:00-21:15 Yoga
Freitag 18.12.2020
20:30-22:00 Badminton
20:30-21:30 Schwimmen R(h)einsprung
Montag 21.12.2020
19:00-22:00 Badminton
20:00-22:00 Fussball
Dienstag 22.12.2020
20:00-21:15 Schwimmen Kirschgarten 4x17m (Breitensport)
20:00-21:00 Schwimmen Eglisee 1x50m (Ambitionierte)
20:15-21:30 Fitness and Fun
Mittwoch 23.12.2020
18:00-20:00 Klettern
18:45-19:45 Laufen / Running
20:00-22:00 Volleyball
Donnerstag 24.12.2020
19:20-20:50 Tanzen
20:00-21:15 Yoga
Freitag 25.12.2020
20:30-22:00 Badminton
20:30-21:30 Schwimmen R(h)einsprung
Montag 28.12.2020
19:00-22:00 Badminton
20:00-22:00 Fussball
Dienstag 29.12.2020
20:00-21:15 Schwimmen Kirschgarten 4x17m (Breitensport)
20:00-21:00 Schwimmen Eglisee 1x50m (Ambitionierte)
20:15-21:30 Fitness and Fun
Mittwoch 30.12.2020
18:00-20:00 Klettern
18:45-19:45 Laufen / Running
20:00-22:00 Volleyball
Donnerstag 31.12.2020
19:20-20:50 Tanzen
20:00-21:15 Yoga
Freitag 01.01.2021
20:30-22:00 Badminton
20:30-21:30 Schwimmen R(h)einsprung
Montag 04.01.2021
19:00-22:00 Badminton
20:00-22:00 Fussball
Dienstag 05.01.2021
20:00-21:15 Schwimmen Kirschgarten 4x17m (Breitensport)
20:00-21:00 Schwimmen Eglisee 1x50m (Ambitionierte)
20:15-21:30 Fitness and Fun
Mittwoch 06.01.2021
18:00-20:00 Klettern
18:45-19:45 Laufen / Running
20:00-22:00 Volleyball
Donnerstag 07.01.2021
19:20-20:50 Tanzen
20:00-21:15 Yoga
Freitag 08.01.2021
20:30-22:00 Badminton
20:30-21:30 Schwimmen R(h)einsprung
Montag 11.01.2021
19:00-22:00 Badminton
20:00-22:00 Fussball
Dienstag 12.01.2021
20:00-21:15 Schwimmen Kirschgarten 4x17m (Breitensport)
20:00-21:00 Schwimmen Eglisee 1x50m (Ambitionierte)
20:15-21:30 Fitness and Fun
Mittwoch 13.01.2021
18:00-20:00 Klettern
18:45-19:45 Laufen / Running
20:00-22:00 Volleyball
Donnerstag 14.01.2021
19:20-20:50 Tanzen
20:00-21:15 Yoga
Freitag 15.01.2021
20:30-22:00 Badminton
20:30-21:30 Schwimmen R(h)einsprung
Montag 18.01.2021
19:00-22:00 Badminton
20:00-22:00 Fussball
Dienstag 19.01.2021
20:00-21:15 Schwimmen Kirschgarten 4x17m (Breitensport)
20:00-21:00 Schwimmen Eglisee 1x50m (Ambitionierte)
20:15-21:30 Fitness and Fun
Mittwoch 20.01.2021
18:00-20:00 Klettern
18:45-19:45 Laufen / Running
20:00-22:00 Volleyball
Donnerstag 21.01.2021
19:20-20:50 Tanzen
20:00-21:15 Yoga
Freitag 22.01.2021
20:30-22:00 Badminton
20:30-21:30 Schwimmen R(h)einsprung
Montag 25.01.2021
19:00-22:00 Badminton
20:00-22:00 Fussball
Dienstag 26.01.2021
20:00-21:15 Schwimmen Kirschgarten 4x17m (Breitensport)
20:00-21:00 Schwimmen Eglisee 1x50m (Ambitionierte)
20:15-21:30 Fitness and Fun
Mittwoch 27.01.2021
18:00-20:00 Klettern
18:45-19:45 Laufen / Running
20:00-22:00 Volleyball
Donnerstag 28.01.2021
19:20-20:50 Tanzen
20:00-21:15 Yoga
Freitag 29.01.2021
20:30-22:00 Badminton
20:30-21:30 Schwimmen R(h)einsprung
Montag 01.02.2021
19:00-22:00 Badminton
20:00-22:00 Fussball
Dienstag 02.02.2021
20:00-21:15 Schwimmen Kirschgarten 4x17m (Breitensport)
20:00-21:00 Schwimmen Eglisee 1x50m (Ambitionierte)
20:15-21:30 Fitness and Fun
Mittwoch 03.02.2021
18:00-20:00 Klettern
18:45-19:45 Laufen / Running
20:00-22:00 Volleyball
Donnerstag 04.02.2021
19:20-20:50 Tanzen
20:00-21:15 Yoga
Freitag 05.02.2021
20:30-22:00 Badminton
20:30-21:30 Schwimmen R(h)einsprung
Montag 08.02.2021
19:00-22:00 Badminton
20:00-22:00 Fussball
Dienstag 09.02.2021
20:00-21:15 Schwimmen Kirschgarten 4x17m (Breitensport)
20:00-21:00 Schwimmen Eglisee 1x50m (Ambitionierte)
20:15-21:30 Fitness and Fun
Mittwoch 10.02.2021
18:00-20:00 Klettern
18:45-19:45 Laufen / Running
20:00-22:00 Volleyball
Donnerstag 11.02.2021
19:20-20:50 Tanzen
20:00-21:15 Yoga
Freitag 12.02.2021
20:30-22:00 Badminton
20:30-21:30 Schwimmen R(h)einsprung
Montag 15.02.2021
19:00-22:00 Badminton
20:00-22:00 Fussball
Dienstag 16.02.2021
20:00-21:15 Schwimmen Kirschgarten 4x17m (Breitensport)
20:00-21:00 Schwimmen Eglisee 1x50m (Ambitionierte)
20:15-21:30 Fitness and Fun
Mittwoch 17.02.2021
18:00-20:00 Klettern
18:45-19:45 Laufen / Running
20:00-22:00 Volleyball
Donnerstag 18.02.2021
19:20-20:50 Tanzen
20:00-21:15 Yoga
Freitag 19.02.2021
20:30-22:00 Badminton
20:30-21:30 Schwimmen R(h)einsprung
Montag 22.02.2021
19:00-22:00 Badminton
20:00-22:00 Fussball
Dienstag 23.02.2021
20:00-21:15 Schwimmen Kirschgarten 4x17m (Breitensport)
20:00-21:00 Schwimmen Eglisee 1x50m (Ambitionierte)
20:15-21:30 Fitness and Fun
Mittwoch 24.02.2021
18:00-20:00 Klettern
18:45-19:45 Laufen / Running
20:00-22:00 Volleyball
Donnerstag 25.02.2021
19:20-20:50 Tanzen
20:00-21:15 Yoga
Freitag 26.02.2021
20:30-22:00 Badminton
20:30-21:30 Schwimmen R(h)einsprung
Montag 01.03.2021
19:00-22:00 Badminton
20:00-22:00 Fussball
Dienstag 02.03.2021
20:00-21:15 Schwimmen Kirschgarten 4x17m (Breitensport)
20:00-21:00 Schwimmen Eglisee 1x50m (Ambitionierte)
20:15-21:30 Fitness and Fun
Mittwoch 03.03.2021
18:00-20:00 Klettern
18:45-19:45 Laufen / Running
20:00-22:00 Volleyball
Donnerstag 04.03.2021
19:20-20:50 Tanzen
20:00-21:15 Yoga
Freitag 05.03.2021
20:30-22:00 Badminton
20:30-21:30 Schwimmen R(h)einsprung
Montag 08.03.2021
19:00-22:00 Badminton
20:00-22:00 Fussball
Dienstag 09.03.2021
20:00-21:15 Schwimmen Kirschgarten 4x17m (Breitensport)
20:00-21:00 Schwimmen Eglisee 1x50m (Ambitionierte)
20:15-21:30 Fitness and Fun
Mittwoch 10.03.2021
18:00-20:00 Klettern
18:45-19:45 Laufen / Running
20:00-22:00 Volleyball
Donnerstag 11.03.2021
19:20-20:50 Tanzen
20:00-21:15 Yoga
Freitag 12.03.2021
20:30-22:00 Badminton
20:30-21:30 Schwimmen R(h)einsprung
Montag 15.03.2021
19:00-22:00 Badminton
20:00-22:00 Fussball
Dienstag 16.03.2021
20:00-21:15 Schwimmen Kirschgarten 4x17m (Breitensport)
20:00-21:00 Schwimmen Eglisee 1x50m (Ambitionierte)
20:15-21:30 Fitness and Fun
Mittwoch 17.03.2021
18:00-20:00 Klettern
18:45-19:45 Laufen / Running
20:00-22:00 Volleyball
Donnerstag 18.03.2021
19:20-20:50 Tanzen
20:00-21:15 Yoga
Freitag 19.03.2021
20:30-22:00 Badminton
20:30-21:30 Schwimmen R(h)einsprung
Montag 22.03.2021
19:00-22:00 Badminton
20:00-22:00 Fussball
Dienstag 23.03.2021
20:00-21:15 Schwimmen Kirschgarten 4x17m (Breitensport)
20:00-21:00 Schwimmen Eglisee 1x50m (Ambitionierte)
20:15-21:30 Fitness and Fun
Mittwoch 24.03.2021
18:00-20:00 Klettern
18:45-19:45 Laufen / Running
20:00-22:00 Volleyball
Donnerstag 25.03.2021
19:20-20:50 Tanzen
20:00-21:15 Yoga
Freitag 26.03.2021
20:30-22:00 Badminton
20:30-21:30 Schwimmen R(h)einsprung
Montag 29.03.2021
19:00-22:00 Badminton
20:00-22:00 Fussball
Dienstag 30.03.2021
20:00-21:15 Schwimmen Kirschgarten 4x17m (Breitensport)
20:00-21:00 Schwimmen Eglisee 1x50m (Ambitionierte)
20:15-21:30 Fitness and Fun
Mittwoch 31.03.2021
18:00-20:00 Klettern
18:45-19:45 Laufen / Running
20:00-22:00 Volleyball
Donnerstag 01.04.2021
19:20-20:50 Tanzen
20:00-21:15 Yoga
Freitag 02.04.2021
20:30-22:00 Badminton
20:30-21:30 Schwimmen R(h)einsprung
Montag 05.04.2021
19:00-22:00 Badminton
20:00-22:00 Fussball
Dienstag 06.04.2021
20:00-21:15 Schwimmen Kirschgarten 4x17m (Breitensport)
20:00-21:00 Schwimmen Eglisee 1x50m (Ambitionierte)
20:15-21:30 Fitness and Fun
Mittwoch 07.04.2021
18:00-20:00 Klettern
18:45-19:45 Laufen / Running
20:00-22:00 Volleyball
Donnerstag 08.04.2021
19:20-20:50 Tanzen
20:00-21:15 Yoga
Freitag 09.04.2021
20:30-22:00 Badminton
20:30-21:30 Schwimmen R(h)einsprung
Montag 12.04.2021
19:00-22:00 Badminton
20:00-22:00 Fussball
Dienstag 13.04.2021
20:00-21:15 Schwimmen Kirschgarten 4x17m (Breitensport)
20:00-21:00 Schwimmen Eglisee 1x50m (Ambitionierte)
20:15-21:30 Fitness and Fun
Mittwoch 14.04.2021
18:00-20:00 Klettern
18:45-19:45 Laufen / Running
20:00-22:00 Volleyball
Donnerstag 15.04.2021
19:20-20:50 Tanzen
20:00-21:15 Yoga
Freitag 16.04.2021
20:30-22:00 Badminton
20:30-21:30 Schwimmen R(h)einsprung
Montag 19.04.2021
19:00-22:00 Badminton
20:00-22:00 Fussball
Dienstag 20.04.2021
20:00-21:15 Schwimmen Kirschgarten 4x17m (Breitensport)
20:00-21:00 Schwimmen Eglisee 1x50m (Ambitionierte)
20:15-21:30 Fitness and Fun
Mittwoch 21.04.2021
18:00-20:00 Klettern
18:45-19:45 Laufen / Running
20:00-22:00 Volleyball
Donnerstag 22.04.2021
19:20-20:50 Tanzen
20:00-21:15 Yoga
Freitag 23.04.2021
20:30-22:00 Badminton
20:30-21:30 Schwimmen R(h)einsprung
Montag 26.04.2021
19:00-22:00 Badminton
20:00-22:00 Fussball